Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550

Temperature, operating temperature range Commercial: 0 °C to °C, DOM, 20 km, Transceiver, Bi-Directional, Tx:30nm + Tx:550nm, DOM/DDM/DDMi SC, please inquire to us before pay, A/B, Tx:30nm/Rx:550nm and Tx:550nm/Rx:30nm, DOM/DDM/DDMi SC, 1, Initially, GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, 1310/1550, 20 km, * * Lot= 2 modules [ pair], WDM, GLC-BX-U, 20 km, 25Gbps, : Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. D/U, 1310/1550, Buy 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC, Commercial, Bi-Directional, DDM, lot= 1 Pair [2 modules], 25 Gb/s, Transceiver, A/B, Manufacturer, Specifications:, Support Digital Optical Monitoring - DOM. GLC-BX-D, 1, 25 Gb/s, WDM, 20 km WDM [BiDi/Bi-Directional] SFP transceiver. DDMi, D/U, If you need temperature range Industrial: -40 °C to +85 °C, Data rate, Data rate, 32 to 58 °F, Wavelength, 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC, Yes, DDM, Work distance, Work distance, Yes, 1, If you need modules are compatible with equipment from other brands please inquire to us before pay. Connector, Modules compatible with Cisco equipment, : Computers & Accessories, Notes: Modules compatible with Cisco equipment. 20 km, SC Simplex Connector, DDMi, lot= 1 Pair [2 modules], Third Party, -40 °F to 85 °F, Cisco compatible, 25Gbps.












Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550






ML320, ML321, ML390/390+, ML391, ML391-391+, ML391PLUS, OKI-320/321 L 50062101 -N Okidata Tractor Frame ML390 / 391 / 32X, FidgetFidget Cooling Fan for AD0612HX-H93 12V 0.28A 3WIRE. Laptop Tote Bag Adjustable Strap … Multiple Compartments and Pockets Carry Bag Organizer Water Resistant with USB Port L- Black Large Work Bag Purse Fits 15 Inch Laptop, FHD 1920x1080 IPS SCREENARAMA New Screen Replacement for HP Omen 15-CE198WM LCD LED Display with Tools Matte, Eboxer PCI to 2 SATA Ports 1 eSATA Port 1 IDE Interface RAID Controller Card Computer Harddrive Hard Drive HDD SSD SATA Accessory, Privacy Comes with Camera Cover Slide Anti Blue Light and Anti-Glare Screen Filter EZ-Pro Screen Protector Magnetic Privacy Filter for MacBook Pro 16 inch Released in 2019-2021, Replacement Individual Right Shift Key Cap and Hinges are Applicable for MacBook Pro A1706 A1707 A1708 Keyboard to Replace The Right Shift Key Cap and Hinge. Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550, NVME Based FIDECO M.2 NVME USB C SSD Enclosure Adapter USB 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps to NVME PCIe M-Key Solid State Drive External Enclosure with UASP for M.2 NVME SSD 2230/2242/2260/2280. Kingston A400 SSD 480GB SATA 3 2.5” Solid State Drive SA400S37/480G Increase Performance, Ethernet Cable, Vandesail CAT7 LAN Network Cable RJ45 High Speed Patch Cord STP Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbit/s Gold Plated Lead for Switch/Router/Modem/Patch Pan. Simda13.3inch QHD LCD Screen Touch Digitizer Assembly for Lenovo Ideapad Yoga 2 Pro 20266. Sabrent Rocket XTRM 2TB Thunderbolt 3 External NVMe SSD with Bumper Guard Renewed TH-P2TB, 2 packs SIENOC USB 2.0 a Male to Micro USB Female Converter Adapter Adaptor.5 Pack Blank Audio Cassette Tape Low Noise High Output TDK D90. Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550,


Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550

Previous Next
Close
Test Caption
Test Description goes like this

Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550

lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550 Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules, 25Gbps, 20 km) DOM/DDM/DDMi SC (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550) Transceiver, (lot= 1 Pair [2 modules]): Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC (Bi-Directional, WDM, 1,Hot pin break out Style,Discount Supplements,Lower Prices for Everyone,all with our 30-day money back guarantee. 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550 Bi-Directional, WDM,, Bi-Directional, WDM, 1.25Gbps, 20 km DOM/DDM/DDMi SC Transceiver. 20km SFP BiDi 1G SC 2 modules lot= 1 Pair GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U, D/U, A/B, 1310/1550.